Family: Walter Christian Johnson/Dean Ferrero (F6014)

m. 14 Jun 1974


Family Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Father | Male
    Walter Christian Johnson

    Born  31 Oct 1916  Grand Coulee, Lincoln, Washington, United States of America  Find all individuals with events at this location
    Died  21 Nov 1992  Chelan, Washington, United States of America Find all individuals with events at this location
    Buried     
    Married  14 Jun 1974  Chelan, Washington, USA Find all individuals with events at this location
    Divorced  7 Oct 1991  Kittitas, Washington, USA Find all individuals with events at this location
    Other Spouse  Bernice Helen Harris | F6013 
    Married  18 Dec 1943  Spokane, Washington, USA Find all individuals with events at this location
    Father  Carl Christian Johannsen | F5911 Group Sheet 
    Mother  Anna Sophie Magdalena Peterson | F5911 Group Sheet 

    Mother | Female
    Dean Ferrero

    Born     
    Died     
    Buried     
    Father   
    Mother   

  • Notes  Married:
    • Name: Walter C Johnson
      Gender: Male
      Marriage License Age: 57
      Birth Place: Almira, Wash
      Marriage License Date: 14 Jun 1974
      Marriage License Place: Chelan, Washington, USA
      Marriage Place: Chelan, Washington, USA
      Spouse: Dean Ferrero
      Washington, Marriage Records, 1854-2013

      Name: Dean F Johnson
      Maiden Name: Conditt
      Gender: Female
      Divorce Date: 7 Oct 1991
      Divorce Place: Kittitas, Washington, USA
      Spouse: Walter C Johnson
      Number of Children: 0
      Notes: Wife filed
      Washington, Divorce Index, 1969-2017


Home Page |  What's New |  Most Wanted |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates |  Reports |  Sources